Two pizzas and a cookie cake

Pizza Hut
in La Grange, TX
2230 Bus. Hwy 71 West

11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Visit Us Today
$Pizza
Store Info
2230 Bus. Hwy 71 West
La Grange, TX 78945
US
(979) 968-3125(979) 968-3125
Carryout Hours
Day of the WeekHours
Mon11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tues11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wed11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thurs11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Fri11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sat11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sun11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Carryout hours may vary
Delivery Hours
Day of the WeekHours
Mon4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tues4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wed4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Thurs4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fri11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sat11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sun11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Delivery hours may vary
Services
Pizza Hut App

Pizza Hut App

Download the new, official Pizza Hut app for the fastest way to order your favorite pizza, wings, desserts and more! We’ve redesigned our app from the ground up, making it even easier to find deals, earn free pizza with Hut Rewards®
Hut Rewards ™

EARN FREE PIZZA FAST

About Pizza Hut 2230 Bus. Hwy 71 West

Find your nearby Pizza Hut at 2230 Bus. Hwy 71 West in La Grange, TX. Pizza Hut food delivery and carryout pizza is hot, fast, and reliable! Find Pizza Hut coupons, online pizza deals and more at PizzaHut.com or on our mobile app. You can also call your local La Grange Pizza Hut at to order your favorite boneless chicken wings, Meat Lover's® Pizza, Tuscani® Meaty Marinara Pasta & more! If you are looking for a restaurant nearby that delivers, Pizza Hut has you covered because No One Out Pizzas the Hut®!

Careers

Now hiring Pizza Lovers in La Grange, TX. As a global leader in the restaurant industry, Pizza Hut makes hungry customers happy while cultivating a fun, supportive culture among team members. Apply today for jobs as a team member, delivery driver, restaurant management, and more. Passionate about pizza? Come join the team!

Nearby Pizza Hut Stores

  • 1088 East Austin Street

    Pizza Hut
    11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    1088 East Austin Street
    Giddings, TX 78942
    US
    phone
    (979) 212-5009(979) 212-5009
  • 106C Shult Dr.

    Pizza Hut
    11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    106C Shult Dr.
    Columbus, TX 78934
    US
    phone
    (979) 733-8627(979) 733-8627
  • 107 Highway 71

    Pizza Hut
    11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    107 Highway 71
    Bastrop, TX 78602
    US
    phone
    (512) 321-2597(512) 321-2597
  • 1632 N. Texana St

    Pizza Hut
    11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
    1632 N. Texana St
    Hallettsville, TX 77964
    US
    phone
    (361) 798-5500(361) 798-5500